B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

kill⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Floor 50·⏱ Clear Time 2:43·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:39
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M▎Archive 10:54▎A2no combat3:39▎A3no combat3:44no combat · 53s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
58.75
2.2M360M total
2.9M126s active
—
—
360M · 36.0% of this run
Crit17%Lucky42%Crit DMG70.31MLucky DMG112.44MCrit Lucky DMG57.80MMax Hit1.10M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1381 hits · avg 120K · max 138K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
166M46%
Fantasia Impact
36 hits · avg 1000K · max 1.1M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
36M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
186 hits · avg 123K · max 418K
6% of total · 96% crit · 83% lucky
23M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
192 hits · avg 117K · max 406K
6% of total · 96% crit · 83% lucky
23M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
138 hits · avg 147K · max 417K
6% of total · 100% crit · 79% lucky
20M6%
Axe Wind
274 hits · avg 69K · max 118K
5% of total · 5% crit · 73% lucky
19M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,801 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2BurnEncore DamageFormless Flame Slash - Stage 1Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Energy Reflux
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,801
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK2,676 → 7,678
MATK—
Max HP345,350
Armor9,954 → 11,414
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 7,992
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,248 → 36,998
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.96%
All Element Resistance3.80%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
15.51
1.3M221M total
1.8M122s active
—
—
221M · 22.1% of this run
3
10.31
1.3M210M total
1.7M125s active
—
—
210M · 21.0% of this run
4
77.75
1.2M194M total
1.5M125s active
—
—
194M · 19.4% of this run
5
13.31
92K15M total
182K83s active
—
—
15M · 1.5% of this run