B

Boss: Inferno Ogre

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
Floor 50·⏱ Clear Time 1:49·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by BananaQ, Harukii··Season 3
Boss: Inferno Ogre✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:07
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M▎Archive 10:14▎A2no combat2:06no combat · 13s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
74.16
2.7M307M total
2.9M106s active
2.7M
—
307M · 31.2% of this run
Crit34%Lucky37%Crit DMG176.68MLucky DMG102.39MCrit Lucky DMG75.52MMax Hit4.54M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
1074 hits · avg 115K · max 231K
40% of total · 35% crit · 0% lucky
123M40%
Divine Sickle
16 hits · avg 3.6M · max 4.5M
19% of total · 100% crit · 81% lucky
57M19%
Thundercut - Stage 1
742 hits · avg 38K · max 71K
9% of total · 33% crit · 66% lucky
28M9%
Fantasia Impact
28 hits · avg 786K · max 878K
7% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
22M7%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
118 hits · avg 144K · max 271K
6% of total · 36% crit · 64% lucky
17M6%
Storm Scythe
112 hits · avg 142K · max 269K
5% of total · 34% crit · 64% lucky
16M5%
Loadout Snapshot —HarukiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★★☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Serene Water Blade

Gear Ability Score 65,377 · Illusion 4,375

Fortune Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Serene Water BladeWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeMoonblade (Whirling)ThunderstrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Piercing SlashLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Attack SPDMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+8
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,377
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,375 → 4,675
ATK5,332 → 8,256
MATK—
Max HP346,897
Armor5,283 → 5,297
Resistance272 → 296
Primary
Strength544 → 592
Intellect544 → 592
Agility7,544 → 8,344
Endurance35,417 → 39,167
Secondary
Crit28.28% (15,175) → 39.53%
Haste41.88% (36,035) → 52.31%
Luck53.90% (37,570) → 66.17%
Mastery11.32% (2,810)
Versatility20.55% (7,245) → 24.41%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 119.04%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD79.00% → 95.69%
Cast Speed41.88% → 64.31%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack312
Thunder Attack45
All Element360
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Thunder Bonus12.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.7MExperimentalOwn 2.7M + Given —
Own 2.7M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Miscip ·2:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Miscip ·1:55 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Miscip ·1:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby BananaQ ·1:36 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Miscip ·1:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Miscip ·0:59 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby BananaQ ·0:57 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Miscip ·0:49 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shieldby BananaQ ·0:33 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Zacchi ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Miscip ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby Miscip ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
2
96.39
2.6M289M total
2.7M106s active
≈2.6M
—
289M · 29.4% of this run
3
58.39
2.4M267M total
2.9M92s active
≈2.4M
—
267M · 27.2% of this run
4
3.62
912K102M total
1.2M85s active
≈912K
—
102M · 10.4% of this run
5
24.78
157K18M total
204K86s active
157K
—
18M · 1.8% of this run