F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:06·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:18
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:14▎A2no combat1:19no combat · 13sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.04
18M1161M total
28M42s active
—
—
1161M · 39.4% of this run
Crit17%Lucky28%Crit DMG280.83MLucky DMG304.42MCrit Lucky DMG225.03MMax Hit1.37M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
2311 hits · avg 245K · max 327K
49% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
566M49%
Fantasia Impact
153 hits · avg 1M · max 1.4M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
155M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
476 hits · avg 224K · max 758K
9% of total · 100% crit · 81% lucky
107M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
439 hits · avg 214K · max 758K
8% of total · 99% crit · 83% lucky
94M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
291 hits · avg 239K · max 694K
6% of total · 99% crit · 79% lucky
69M6%
Axe Wind
800 hits · avg 37K · max 196K
3% of total · 4% crit · 72% lucky
30M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Thunderfall GraspLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Meteor ShowerStunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Fantasia ImpactBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Energy RefluxSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK6,514 → 15,903
MATK20 → 22
Max HP376,272
Armor10,567 → 14,189
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,597
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 73.95%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 225.04%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.48%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
68.98
16M1050M total
27M39s active
—
—
1050M · 35.6% of this run
3
95.17
10M642M total
14M46s active
—
—
642M · 21.8% of this run
4
27.92
1.2M78M total
2.4M32s active
—
—
78M · 2.6% of this run
5
16.21
288K18M total
419K44s active
—
—
18M · 0.6% of this run