F

Floor 56

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:04·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by HatsuneMiku, Klonoa, Waby··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:23
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:14▎A2no combat1:22no combat · 13s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
66.58
14M968M total
27M36s active
—
—
968M · 34.4% of this run
Crit81%Lucky1%Crit DMG915.29MLucky DMG8.99MCrit Lucky DMG8.74MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
662 hits · avg 510K · max 10M
35% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
338M35%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
4016 hits · avg 79K · max 429K
33% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
316M33%
Powerdraw
755 hits · avg 192K · max 449K
15% of total · 94% crit · 6% lucky
145M15%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
1092 hits · avg 70K · max 94K
8% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
76M8%
Radiance Barrage
1639 hits · avg 25K · max 40K
4% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
41M4%
Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)
400 hits · avg 25K · max 26K
1% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
10M1%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,613 · Illusion 2,910

Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageFalcon StrikePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismLight Prism (AOE)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflarePhoton Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)Arrow RainLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+19
Special AttackLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,613
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,207 → 4,972
MATK10
Max HP263,884
Armor4,740 → 5,202
Resistance277 → 380
Primary
Strength601 → 809
Intellect555 → 760
Agility6,319 → 7,109
Endurance30,760 → 34,645
Secondary
Crit57.79% (43,975) → 83.91%
Haste40.53% (26,380) → 64.89%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.95%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD27.31% → 89.90%
Cast Speed40.53% → 64.89%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack252
Light Attack35
All Element268
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus22.73%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
59.76
8.3M566M total
18M32s active
—
—
566M · 20.1% of this run
3
32.27
8M547M total
16M35s active
—
—
547M · 19.4% of this run
4
79.53
5.9M399M total
11M36s active
—
—
399M · 14.2% of this run
5
92.65
4.9M334M total
9.3M36s active
—
—
334M · 11.9% of this run