F

Floor 53

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:32·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Leukemiia, yAi··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:42
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:08▎A2no combat1:42no combat · 7sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.07
12M1108M total
13M88s active
—
—
1108M · 53.9% of this run
Crit15%Lucky26%Crit DMG222.36MLucky DMG310.59MCrit Lucky DMG64.72MMax Hit2.10M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1430 hits · avg 293K · max 569K
38% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
419M38%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
525 hits · avg 418K · max 779K
20% of total · 15% crit · 68% lucky
219M20%
Infusion (Left Hand)
265 hits · avg 416K · max 779K
10% of total · 14% crit · 68% lucky
110M10%
Infusion (Right Hand)
263 hits · avg 415K · max 779K
10% of total · 15% crit · 67% lucky
109M10%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
1363 hits · avg 69K · max 194K
8% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
93M8%
Stag Charge
70 hits · avg 1M · max 2.1M
7% of total · 19% crit · 0% lucky
73M7%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · DPS · captured as Verdant OracleYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsArcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Fantasia ImpactPhantom DashPhantom DashWild BloomLv30 · T6Feral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorStag ChargeLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 8,056
Max HP264,753
Armor2,587 → 3,031
Resistance3,143 → 3,515
Primary
Strength557 → 706
Intellect6,287 → 7,030
Agility524 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.98% (2,621) → 6.68%
Luck61.18% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery58.75% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.99% → 1.33%
Cast Speed33.96% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield17.62% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
40.59
3.5M327M total
4.2M78s active
—
—
327M · 15.9% of this run
3
10.00
3.2M297M total
5.3M56s active
—
—
297M · 14.5% of this run
4
70.65
2.4M225M total
4.5M50s active
—
—
225M · 11.0% of this run
5
41.12
1.1M98M total
1.4M70s active
—
—
98M · 4.8% of this run