B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 50·⏱ Clear Time 2:31·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rye·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:54
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M▎Archive 10:21▎A2no combat2:54no combat · 20s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
48.18
2M305M total
2.6M118s active
—
—
305M · 30.7% of this run
Crit17%Lucky40%Crit DMG57.84MLucky DMG94.36MCrit Lucky DMG43.55MMax Hit1.18M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1137 hits · avg 121K · max 149K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
137M45%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
182 hits · avg 139K · max 373K
8% of total · 97% crit · 76% lucky
25M8%
Fantasia Impact
21 hits · avg 1M · max 1.2M
7% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
21M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
154 hits · avg 119K · max 439K
6% of total · 94% crit · 75% lucky
18M6%
Axe Wind
226 hits · avg 64K · max 106K
5% of total · 4% crit · 65% lucky
14M5%
Explosion
38 hits · avg 346K · max 728K
4% of total · 3% crit · 0% lucky
13M4%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Soaring FlameLv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactExplosionFormless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,881 → 9,705
MATK—
Max HP348,458
Armor10,009 → 10,480
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 8,334
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 70.63%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 235.58%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 123.00%
Cast Speed30.32% → 90.63%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus10.00%
Fire Bonus23.82%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
32.34
1.7M263M total
2.3M115s active
—
—
263M · 26.4% of this run
3
83.03
1.4M210M total
1.9M112s active
—
—
210M · 21.0% of this run
4
15.18
1.3M202M total
1.9M105s active
—
—
202M · 20.3% of this run
5
20.71
104K16M total
134K119s active
—
—
16M · 1.6% of this run