Moonstrike

killBacktrackSpeed 33.14⛓ Stitched from 8 archives · 2 uploads
Backtrack! Dreambloom Ruins·⏱ Duration 3:04·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Klonoa, Waby··Season 3
Sunfire✓ Killed
Withered Bloomshard✓ Killed
Erosion Bloom Afterimage✓ Killed
Moonstrike✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:16
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎Archive 20:37▎Archive 31:01▎A41:19▎Archive 51:28▎Archive 61:54▎Archive 72:19▎Archive 82:47no combat · 12sno combat · 1sno combat · 1sno combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
86.96
2.7M494M total
8.8M56s active
—
—
494M · 15.9% of this run
Crit82%Lucky1%Crit DMG468.72MLucky DMG7.40MCrit Lucky DMG7.35MMax Hit5.57M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
220 hits · avg 1.3M · max 5.6M
56% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
276M56%
Powerdraw
66 hits · avg 1.3M · max 2.7M
17% of total · 97% crit · 5% lucky
83M17%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
193 hits · avg 196K · max 471K
8% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
38M8%
Radiance Barrage
180 hits · avg 161K · max 456K
6% of total · 82% crit · 0% lucky
29M6%
Double Arrow
62 hits · avg 323K · max 690K
4% of total · 87% crit · 6% lucky
20M4%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
53 hits · avg 304K · max 708K
3% of total · 91% crit · 0% lucky
16M3%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,975 · Illusion 2,810

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFalcon StrikeImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)PowerdrawLv30 · T6Light PrismQuadraflare (First Arrow)Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflarePhoton Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)BullseyeLv30 · T6Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+21
Strength BoostLv.5+18
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,975
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,147 → 7,267
MATK—
Max HP215,542
Armor4,653 → 5,864
Resistance271 → 689
Primary
Strength578 → 1,415
Intellect543 → 1,378
Agility6,206 → 10,876
Endurance30,234 → 34,632
Secondary
Crit57.38% (43,249) → 85.70%
Haste39.81% (25,550) → 90.78%
Luck5.00% → 8.60%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 31.86%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 23.04%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 237.85%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 42.15%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD26.88% → 110.61%
Cast Speed39.81% → 90.78%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.15%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack212
Light Attack35
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus9.15%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
90.36
2.2M396M total
10M38s active
—
—
396M · 12.8% of this run
3
80.69
2M362M total
6.8M53s active
—
—
362M · 11.7% of this run
4
51.25
1.5M280M total
4.5M62s active
—
—
280M · 9.0% of this run
5
53.07
1.4M256M total
4.3M60s active
—
—
256M · 8.2% of this run
6
41.80
1.3M237M total
5.5M43s active
—
—
237M · 7.6% of this run
7
70.58
980K180M total
3.5M52s active
—
—
180M · 5.8% of this run
8
31.25
787K145M total
4.1M35s active
—
—
145M · 4.7% of this run
9
71.19
645K119M total
2.1M57s active
—
—
119M · 3.8% of this run
10
57.64
639K118M total
2.4M49s active
—
—
118M · 3.8% of this run
11
77.60
637K117M total
2.8M42s active
—
—
117M · 3.8% of this run
12
96.46
592K109M total
2.1M53s active
—
—
109M · 3.5% of this run
13
66.97
584K108M total
2M54s active
—
—
108M · 3.5% of this run
14
15.21
487K90M total
2.5M36s active
—
—
90M · 2.9% of this run
15
73.06
382K70M total
2.1M34s active
—
—
70M · 2.3% of this run
16
50.86
87K16M total
259K62s active
—
—
16M · 0.5% of this run
17
3.49
29K5.3M total
124K43s active
—
—
5.3M · 0.2% of this run
18
25.11
17K3.2M total
320K10s active
—
—
3.2M · 0.1% of this run
19
6.37
558103K total
15K7s active
—
—
103K · 0.0% of this run
20
—
00 total
—no series
—
—
0 · 0.0% of this run