Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 12Master ★ 566/566Speed 92.31⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 4:17·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom6:56
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎Archive 24:13▎A36:48▎A46:56▎A5no combat6:58no combat · 11sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.61
5.7M2285M total
11M201s active
—
—
2285M · 37.2% of this run
Crit18%Lucky35%Crit DMG472.02MLucky DMG604.69MCrit Lucky DMG360.33MMax Hit2.28M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
5230 hits · avg 212K · max 395K
48% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1107M48%
Fantasia Impact
257 hits · avg 1.1M · max 2.3M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
291M13%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
919 hits · avg 190K · max 825K
8% of total · 98% crit · 77% lucky
174M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
832 hits · avg 189K · max 685K
7% of total · 99% crit · 79% lucky
157M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
663 hits · avg 175K · max 783K
5% of total · 99% crit · 79% lucky
116M5%
Axe Wind
1807 hits · avg 46K · max 202K
4% of total · 4% crit · 71% lucky
83M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageAxe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK6,514 → 15,956
MATK20 → 22
Max HP395,253
Armor10,567 → 14,207
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,652
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 78.06%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 249.35%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 79.51%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus16.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
86.84
5M2014M total
10M194s active
—
—
2014M · 32.8% of this run
3
97.29
3.8M1540M total
7.2M215s active
—
—
1540M · 25.1% of this run
4
22.60
520K210M total
1.1M190s active
—
—
210M · 3.4% of this run
5
60.03
214K86M total
460K188s active
—
—
86M · 1.4% of this run