Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 74.90⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:02·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Aeditha·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:42
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:22▎A21:48▎Archive 31:52▎A43:34▎A5no combat3:42▎A6no combat3:44no combat · 21s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
92.35
6.1M1228M total
9.5M129s active
6.1M
—
1228M · 48.4% of this run
Crit12%Lucky2%Crit DMG413.55MLucky DMG16.96MCrit Lucky DMG14.87MMax Hit4.61M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
391 hits · avg 1.4M · max 3.5M
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
530M43%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
107 hits · avg 2.1M · max 4.6M
18% of total · 99% crit · 4% lucky
224M18%
Valor Cyclone
1098 hits · avg 186K · max 1M
17% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
204M17%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
148 hits · avg 672K · max 1.3M
8% of total · 98% crit · 4% lucky
99M8%
Vortex Strike
98 hits · avg 594K · max 1.3M
5% of total · 99% crit · 3% lucky
58M5%
Fierce Strike
864 hits · avg 48K · max 131K
3% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
42M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AedithaVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouVoid Corruption Blade ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,210 · Illusion 3,009

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Encore DamageGaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Passive Effect Encore DamageVortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Lucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6RendDrake CannonLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+8

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,210
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,009 → 3,309
ATK4,797 → 12,385
MATK—
Max HP398,038
Armor9,838 → 11,547
Resistance233 → 252
Primary
Strength5,727 → 11,426
Intellect467 → 504
Agility467 → 504
Endurance35,671 → 39,494
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste40.10% (25,875) → 80.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery65.53% (57,603) → 102.46%
Versatility30.95% (12,555)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD64.16% → 128.19%
Cast Speed40.10% → 80.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack258
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus69.63%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 6.1MExperimentalOwn 6.1M + Given —
Own 6.1M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shield4 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Mochi ·3:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Mochi ·2:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Pudding ·1:55 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Mochi ·1:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Mochi ·1:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Mochi ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Mochi ·0:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Pudding ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Pudding ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Mochi ·0:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Pudding ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
2
46.93
2.1M421M total
3.1M135s active
≈2.1M
—
421M · 16.6% of this run
3
86.96
2M401M total
3.1M128s active
≈2M
—
401M · 15.8% of this run
4
37.97
1.7M346M total
2.9M120s active
≈1.7M
—
346M · 13.6% of this run
5
60.53
710K142M total
1.1M133s active
≈710K
—
142M · 5.6% of this run