F

Floor 41

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:25·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by SUNDAY·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:53
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:27▎A2no combat1:53no combat · 26s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
32.31
6.4M554M total
12M47s active
6.4M
—
554M · 28.8% of this run
Crit22%Lucky2%Crit DMG396.18MLucky DMG15.76MCrit Lucky DMG14.53MMax Hit4.53M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
131 hits · avg 1.9M · max 4.5M
44% of total · 98% crit · 4% lucky
243M44%
Valor Cyclone
1074 hits · avg 100K · max 1.6M
19% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
107M19%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
204 hits · avg 475K · max 1.6M
17% of total · 89% crit · 5% lucky
97M17%
Vortex Strike
110 hits · avg 378K · max 741K
8% of total · 98% crit · 4% lucky
42M8%
Fierce Strike
590 hits · avg 45K · max 145K
5% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
27M5%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
220 hits · avg 48K · max 112K
2% of total · 4% crit · 5% lucky
10M2%
Loadout Snapshot —SUNDAYVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Skyrend Spear

Gear Ability Score 64,635 · Illusion 3,880

Skyrend SpearWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Thunderfall GraspEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageWindborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Lucky Strike (Lance)Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Drake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6RendSpiral ThrustLv30 · T6Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Crit FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
ArmorLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+2
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Flame Spirit's FortuneStunt! Whirlwind Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score64,635
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,880 → 4,180
ATK6,292 → 15,084
MATK—
Max HP352,986
Armor10,770 → 13,192
Resistance276 → 295
Primary
Strength7,634 → 14,042
Intellect553 → 591
Agility553 → 591
Endurance35,897 → 39,647
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste38.83% (31,749) → 78.85%
Luck5.00%
Mastery63.63% (68,035) → 110.41%
Versatility38.05% (17,203)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG62.00% → 112.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost10.93%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD62.12% → 126.16%
Cast Speed38.83% → 78.85%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Wind Attack40
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus66.10%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 6.4MExperimentalOwn 6.4M + Given —
Own 6.4M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Sally ·1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Sally ·0:47 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Sally ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Sally ·0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Sally ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby ร้าย ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Sandshroudvia buffby Akio ·0:09 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Sally ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Sally ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55315via skillby Sally ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55344via skillby Sally ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rock the Stage · #55346via skillby Sally ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
29.23
6.1M524M total
9.5M55s active
≈6.1M
—
524M · 27.2% of this run
3
25.93
5M426M total
7.1M60s active
≈5M
—
426M · 22.2% of this run
4
80.81
4.2M357M total
7.1M50s active
≈4.2M
—
357M · 18.6% of this run
5
17.28
721K62M total
1.4M44s active
≈721K
—
62M · 3.2% of this run