F

Floor 58

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:16·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Decia·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:33
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:17▎A21:33no combat · 16s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
82.76
11M861M total
15M59s active
11M
—
861M · 38.0% of this run
Crit9%Lucky2%Crit DMG259.06MLucky DMG15.46MCrit Lucky DMG13.85MMax Hit3.94M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
442 hits · avg 854K · max 3.9M
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
377M44%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
69 hits · avg 2M · max 3.9M
16% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
137M16%
Valor Cyclone
1027 hits · avg 130K · max 965K
16% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
134M16%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
145 hits · avg 480K · max 998K
8% of total · 99% crit · 5% lucky
70M8%
Fierce Strike
1434 hits · avg 37K · max 96K
6% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
53M6%
Vortex Strike
58 hits · avg 518K · max 777K
3% of total · 100% crit · 7% lucky
30M3%
Loadout Snapshot —DeciaVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,237 · Illusion 2,910

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendEncore DamageArcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Passive Effect Encore DamageVortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+21
DMG StackMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusLv.4+12
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.3+8

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Cabbage BoomerangStunt! Frost Breath
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,237
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,628 → 12,044
MATK5
Max HP323,193
Armor9,635 → 11,310
Resistance238 → 257
Primary
Strength5,519 → 11,103
Intellect477 → 515
Agility477 → 515
Endurance31,814 → 35,564
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste52.37% (43,238) → 112.39%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.28% (67,051) → 106.07%
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD83.79% → 179.82%
Cast Speed52.37% → 112.39%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Wind Attack40
All Element40
All-Element Bonus0.36%
Wind Bonus76.07%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 11MExperimentalOwn 11M + Given —
Own 11M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Enticia ·0:58 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby MeangPra ·0:57 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Enticia ·0:49 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Enticia ·0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Enticia ·0:27 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Enticia ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby MeangPra ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Enticia ·0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby MeangPra ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Enticia ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby MeangPra ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
46.39
7.6M577M total
9.8M59s active
≈7.6M
—
577M · 25.5% of this run
3
19.07
4.4M332M total
6.5M51s active
≈4.4M
—
332M · 14.7% of this run
4
79.45
4.2M320M total
5.9M54s active
≈4.2M
—
320M · 14.1% of this run
5
83.00
2.3M174M total
3.2M55s active
≈2.3M
—
174M · 7.7% of this run