F

Floor 58

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:56·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by XIX·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:06
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat2:07no combat · 10s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
43.68
7.3M836M total
10M81s active
—
—
836M · 37.0% of this run
Crit82%Lucky35%Crit DMG789.87MLucky DMG444.26MCrit Lucky DMG427.54MMax Hit4.23M
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
299 hits · avg 682K · max 4.2M
24% of total · 100% crit · 81% lucky
204M24%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
1472 hits · avg 136K · max 201K
24% of total · 79% crit · 0% lucky
200M24%
Tornado
743 hits · avg 219K · max 432K
19% of total · 78% crit · 65% lucky
163M19%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
152 hits · avg 975K · max 3.6M
18% of total · 100% crit · 64% lucky
148M18%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
31 hits · avg 779K · max 2.3M
3% of total · 100% crit · 77% lucky
24M3%
Skyfall
102 hits · avg 205K · max 545K
2% of total · 100% crit · 67% lucky
21M2%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouRift Recoil ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,423 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashFalcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Crit FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Time DecreeStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,423
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,570 → 14,690
MATK—
Max HP358,365
Armor9,713 → 11,551
Resistance238
Primary
Strength5,778 → 11,906
Intellect477
Agility477
Endurance35,767 → 39,517
Secondary
Crit49.29% (31,025) → 82.30%
Haste25.51% (17,125) → 40.51%
Luck40.37% (20,796)
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.09% (28,105)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG76.00% → 155.92%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 105.13%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.81% → 87.81%
Cast Speed25.51% → 40.51%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 50.09%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element80
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus19.28%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
16.43
4.1M468M total
5.4M86s active
—
—
468M · 20.7% of this run
3
12.50
4M460M total
5.5M83s active
—
—
460M · 20.3% of this run
4
76.71
3.8M441M total
4.5M98s active
—
—
441M · 19.5% of this run
5
27.50
504K58M total
691K84s active
—
—
58M · 2.6% of this run