F

Floor 43

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:44·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:21
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:41▎A2no combat2:22no combat · 42s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
98.96
6M596M total
7.2M83s active
—
—
596M · 38.9% of this run
Crit11%Lucky31%Crit DMG79.20MLucky DMG91.46MCrit Lucky DMG14.77MMax Hit1.80M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2288 hits · avg 104K · max 231K
40% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
238M40%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
338 hits · avg 354K · max 1M
20% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
120M20%
Fantasia Impact
129 hits · avg 784K · max 1.8M
17% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
101M17%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
431 hits · avg 121K · max 339K
9% of total · 11% crit · 100% lucky
52M9%
Flame Note Damage
440 hits · avg 83K · max 340K
6% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
37M6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
353 hits · avg 41K · max 110K
2% of total · 12% crit · 99% lucky
15M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Thunder Suppress ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Stunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5 → 7
MATK4,151 → 10,712
Max HP252,188
Armor2,383 → 2,397
Resistance2,834 → 4,786
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 9,572
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 215.42%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
55.56
5.2M517M total
6.1M84s active
—
—
517M · 33.7% of this run
3
45.98
3.7M370M total
8.4M44s active
—
—
370M · 24.1% of this run
4
20.99
315K31M total
370K85s active
—
—
31M · 2.1% of this run
5
33.33
192K19M total
267K72s active
—
—
19M · 1.3% of this run