Kartgriff

killNormalSpeed 85.71⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 2:08·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Elaina, Zexeal··Season 3
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:43
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:22▎Archive 22:04▎A32:34▎A4no combat2:42no combat · 35sno combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.15
933K131M total
1.9M70s active
933K
—
131M · 37.7% of this run
Crit22%Lucky1%Crit DMG56.49MLucky DMG33.5KMax Hit6.57M
Damage — by skill
Shattered Illusion
59 hits · avg 925K · max 1.8M
42% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
55M42%
Bash Pursuit
13 hits · avg 4.1M · max 6.6M
41% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
53M41%
Stunt! Lightning Smite (Armor Conversion)
35 hits · avg 196K · max 302K
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
6.8M5%
Rock Shield
23 hits · avg 177K · max 292K
3% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
4.1M3%
Terra Sunder
23 hits · avg 147K · max 338K
3% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
3.4M3%
Shield Bash
26 hits · avg 57K · max 104K
1% of total · 8% crit · 4% lucky
1.5M1%
Loadout Snapshot —ZexealEarthfort · TANK · captured as Heavy GuardianYouVoid Corruption Blade ☆☆☆☆☆Lightning Smite ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Vow of Clarity Greatblade

Gear Ability Score 55,095 · Illusion 3,111

Vow of Clarity GreatbladeWeapon · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Shattered IllusionSandshroud (Persistent)Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Shield EchoShield BashLv30 · T6Bash PursuitLucky Strike (Great Blade)Star ShatterLv30 · T3Rage BurstLv30 · T6Weakness StrikeRuptureLv30 · T1Halberd's Edge - Stage 1 / GraniteLv30 · T1Halberd's Edge - Stage 2 / GraniteLv30 · T1Halberd's Edge - Stage 3Lv30 · T1Terra SunderRock ShieldSandshroudLv30 · T3Stunt! Lightning Smite (Armor Conversion)Stunt! Lightning Smite (Active)StarfallLv30 · T3Cracking EchoLv30 · T1Phantom DashHalberd's Edge - Lethal Skill CounterLv30 · T1Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Attack SPDMax+21
Strength BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Shattered Illusion

EnabledScore 4018 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Lightning Smite
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,095
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,111 → 3,411
ATK4,233 → 6,765
MATK5
Max HP532,107
Armor29,456 → 74,050
Resistance235 → 591
Primary
Strength5,607 → 7,806
Intellect471 → 1,182
Agility471 → 1,182
Endurance32,303 → 36,593
Secondary
Crit7.31% (1,185) → 10.31%
Haste5.20% (2,746) → 9.21%
Luck5.00% → 8.00%
Mastery53.27% (44,836) → 71.44%
Versatility50.92% (29,057) → 53.92%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 42.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses5.50%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD11.12% → 21.52%
Cast Speed5.20% → 9.21%
Rage Bonus10000.20%
Resilience Break Efficiency9.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction19.00% → 30.00%
MATK Reduction37.22% → 40.00%
DMG Reduction vs. Bosses8.00%
DMG Reduction10.00% → 30.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield10.00% → 198.60%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack66
Rock Attack40
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
All Element Resistance1.25%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 933KExperimentalOwn 933K + Given —
Own 933K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Sandshroudvia skill4 receivers· 0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
When an ally within 20 meters takes DMG…via buffby Elaina ·2:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby Elaina ·0:18 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Bloomvia skillby Elaina ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
HP Recoveryby Elaina ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Endless Mindby Elaina ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Direct-healing Class Skills grant the t…via buffby Elaina ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Shieldby Elaina ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
2
70.59
863K121M total
2.4M51s active
≈863K
—
121M · 34.9% of this run
3
37.93
522K73M total
1.6M45s active
≈522K
—
73M · 21.1% of this run
4
11.76
157K22M total
487K45s active
≈157K
—
22M · 6.3% of this run
5
47.06
1.3K176K total
14K13s active
≈1.3K
—
176K · 0.1% of this run