Kartgriff

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 8.84⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 5:29·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Caw·Season 3·Client 3.7
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom6:19
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:34▎A25:24▎Archive 35:33▎A46:11▎A5no combat6:19▎A6no combat6:21no combat · 33s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.32
1.7M577M total
3.1M184s active
—
—
577M · 42.7% of this run
Crit22%Lucky41%Crit DMG151.04MLucky DMG108.04MCrit Lucky DMG32.94MMax Hit2.15M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2038 hits · avg 103K · max 226K
36% of total · 23% crit · 0% lucky
210M36%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
224 hits · avg 473K · max 1.5M
18% of total · 21% crit · 0% lucky
106M18%
Fantasia Impact
88 hits · avg 948K · max 2.1M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
83M14%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
295 hits · avg 158K · max 476K
8% of total · 23% crit · 88% lucky
47M8%
Flame Note Damage
343 hits · avg 133K · max 439K
8% of total · 22% crit · 0% lucky
46M8%
Arcane! Meteor Shower
723 hits · avg 23K · max 114K
3% of total · 25% crit · 94% lucky
17M3%
Loadout Snapshot —CawDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★☆☆☆Meteor Shower ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Voidcall Movement

Gear Ability Score 58,158 · Illusion 2,961

Voidcall MovementWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Azure Illusion CharmCharm · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageFantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageInfinite RhapsodyLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★☆Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6Phantom DashArcane! Thunderfall GraspString Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Special AttackLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.78
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Flame Spirit's FortuneArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Poison ExplosionArcane! Furious Hammer
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,158
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,961 → 3,261
ATK5
MATK5,146 → 11,178
Max HP279,041
Armor2,436 → 2,456
Resistance3,164 → 5,937
Primary
Strength520 → 587
Intellect6,328 → 11,874
Agility520 → 587
Endurance31,787 → 35,537
Secondary
Crit23.02% (10,992)
Haste35.84% (27,941) → 35.89%
Luck43.35% (31,115) → 93.51%
Mastery6.00% → 14.00%
Versatility16.11% (5,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 178.08%
Attack SPD21.50% → 21.53%
Cast Speed71.68% → 71.78%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 69.57%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack264
Fire Attack50
All Element348
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus3.06%
Fire Bonus15.38%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
43.08
1.5M516M total
3.6M144s active
—
—
516M · 38.2% of this run
3
11.82
510K176M total
1.2M143s active
—
—
176M · 13.0% of this run
4
29.73
180K62M total
354K175s active
—
—
62M · 4.6% of this run
5
16.39
58K20M total
178K113s active
—
—
20M · 1.5% of this run