Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 5Master ★ 362/375Speed 46.79⛓ Stitched from 11 archives · 3 uploads
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 8:26·💀 5 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Caw, JAIMELANNISTER, SeiSendai··Season 3·Client 3.7
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom10:57
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:00▎Archive 32:30▎Archive 46:36▎A58:10▎Archive 68:24▎A710:04▎A810:14▎A910:36▎A1010:48▎A11no combat10:56
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.04
5.4M3570M total
10M342s active
—
—
3570M · 36.7% of this run
Crit24%Lucky39%Crit DMG1012.97MLucky DMG1010.92MCrit Lucky DMG726.80MMax Hit2.27MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
9398.85484956729 hits · avg 169K · max 271K
45% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1589M45%
Fantasia Impact
620.0402285350856 hits · avg 715K · max 2.3M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
443M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
2251.644876538975 hits · avg 166K · max 738K
10% of total · 98% crit · 73% lucky
374M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
2100.208120230433 hits · avg 165K · max 752K
10% of total · 98% crit · 73% lucky
346M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
1549.8343264921175 hits · avg 170K · max 900K
7% of total · 98% crit · 71% lucky
264M7%
Axe Wind
4163.790989727563 hits · avg 30K · max 198K
3% of total · 4% crit · 64% lucky
123M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SeiSendaiFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★☆Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,849 · Illusion 2,810

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Thunderfall GraspEncore DamageLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Passive Effect Encore DamageBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6BurnSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.5+19
Cast FocusLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4517 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Void Corruption Blade
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,849
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,307 → 11,620
MATK—
Max HP307,920
Armor9,763 → 11,501
Resistance277 → 302
Primary
Strength6,412 → 12,206
Intellect555 → 604
Agility555 → 604
Endurance30,772 → 34,583
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.33% (21,770) → 80.64%
Luck54.58% (38,632) → 66.92%
Mastery42.71% (22,167)
Versatility22.24% (8,010)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 237.66%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD54.52% → 135.02%
Cast Speed30.33% → 80.64%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction-30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received18.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.73%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack243
Fire Attack45
All Element268
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus23.92%
All Element Resistance1.53%
2
87.68
5.2M3409M total
10M329s active
—
—
3409M · 35.1% of this run
3
94.50
3M1980M total
5.5M360s active
—
—
1980M · 20.4% of this run
4
37.18
1M687M total
2.1M328s active
—
—
687M · 7.1% of this run
5
21.68
114K75M total
224K333s active
—
—
75M · 0.8% of this run