Divine Punisher

killMaster 12Master ★ 566/566Speed 90.91⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 4:18·💀 5 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 2 weeks ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:25
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:36▎A22:19▎Archive 32:20▎A4no combat4:25▎A5no combat4:30no combat · 35sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.23
8.5M1956M total
12M167s active
—
—
1956M · 36.3% of this run
Crit17%Lucky33%Crit DMG368.21MLucky DMG489.47MCrit Lucky DMG294.69MMax Hit2.95MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
4134 hits · avg 249K · max 380K
53% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1029M53%
Fantasia Impact
198 hits · avg 1.1M · max 3M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
209M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
677 hits · avg 195K · max 943K
7% of total · 96% crit · 80% lucky
132M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
665 hits · avg 189K · max 823K
6% of total · 96% crit · 82% lucky
126M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
551 hits · avg 188K · max 682K
5% of total · 97% crit · 82% lucky
103M5%
Axe Wind
1375 hits · avg 49K · max 294K
3% of total · 4% crit · 73% lucky
68M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 65,642 · Illusion 4,119

Ember - Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv280 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Agility Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Arcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6BurnBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom DashArcane! Thunderfall GraspGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashStunt! Whirlwind Strike
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.4+12
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.99
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Rift RecoilArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor Shower
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,642
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,119 → 4,419
ATK5,518 → 15,903
MATK12 → 22
Max HP378,053
Armor10,567 → 14,233
Resistance286 → 311
Primary
Strength7,691 → 15,597
Intellect573 → 623
Agility550 → 598
Endurance37,423 → 41,173
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste27.78% (13,930) → 38.23%
Luck55.28% (39,745) → 78.06%
Mastery37.03% (22,500)
Versatility51.39% (29,605)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier55.00% → 249.35%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD48.04% → 64.76%
Cast Speed27.78% → 38.23%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 79.51%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Fire Attack45
All Element299
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus16.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
97.81
7.6M1739M total
9.2M188s active
—
—
1739M · 32.2% of this run
3
99.77
6.5M1497M total
7.3M204s active
—
—
1497M · 27.8% of this run
4
23.88
532K122M total
787K155s active
—
—
122M · 2.3% of this run
5
65.85
349K80M total
460K174s active
—
—
80M · 1.5% of this run