Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 90.52⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 2:10·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by LucyMayreel·Season 3
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:06
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:00▎Archive 21:56no combat · 24s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
46.19
2.1M389M total
4.6M84s active
—
—
389M · 33.2% of this run
Crit21%Lucky38%Crit DMG92.88MLucky DMG107.69MCrit Lucky DMG67.66MMax Hit999.5K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1995 hits · avg 86K · max 145K
44% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
171M44%
Fantasia Impact
132 hits · avg 422K · max 1000K
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
56M14%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
447 hits · avg 81K · max 413K
9% of total · 89% crit · 74% lucky
36M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
439 hits · avg 82K · max 372K
9% of total · 89% crit · 74% lucky
36M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
292 hits · avg 76K · max 289K
6% of total · 84% crit · 72% lucky
22M6%
Axe Wind
941 hits · avg 19K · max 81K
5% of total · 3% crit · 64% lucky
18M5%
Loadout Snapshot —LucyMayreelFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,292 · Illusion 2,870

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Fantasia ImpactArcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★☆Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Phantom DashCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+22
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.86
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Roar Command
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,292
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,870 → 3,170
ATK5,362 → 9,194
MATK—
Max HP317,494
Armor9,896 → 11,344
Resistance266 → 290
Primary
Strength6,387 → 7,890
Intellect533 → 580
Agility533 → 580
Endurance30,398 → 34,148
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.31% (21,753) → 80.62%
Luck54.81% (38,993) → 67.14%
Mastery44.91% (24,528)
Versatility16.44% (5,510)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 234.49%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.49% → 128.99%
Cast Speed30.31% → 88.62%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.78%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element380
All-Element Bonus3.33%
Fire Bonus8.98%
All Element Resistance3.80%
2
84.51
1.8M335M total
3.9M85s active
—
—
335M · 28.6% of this run
3
10.02
882K164M total
4.4M37s active
—
—
164M · 14.0% of this run
4
8.34
795K148M total
2.1M70s active
—
—
148M · 12.6% of this run
5
73.15
730K136M total
1.7M79s active
—
—
136M · 11.6% of this run