F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:31·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Rleen, Rye··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:51
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:03▎A2no combat1:42no combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.13
8.2M816M total
17M47s active
—
—
816M · 37.1% of this run
Crit25%Lucky39%Crit DMG249.95MLucky DMG239.10MCrit Lucky DMG182.91MMax Hit839.6K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3613 hits · avg 110K · max 135K
49% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
399M49%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
823 hits · avg 116K · max 371K
12% of total · 99% crit · 74% lucky
95M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
830 hits · avg 113K · max 378K
12% of total · 99% crit · 72% lucky
94M12%
Fantasia Impact
147 hits · avg 491K · max 840K
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
72M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
488 hits · avg 112K · max 371K
7% of total · 99% crit · 76% lucky
55M7%
Axe Wind
1337 hits · avg 14K · max 91K
2% of total · 4% crit · 66% lucky
19M2%
Loadout Snapshot —RyeFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,714 · Illusion 2,910

Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Passive Effect Encore DamageBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Hellfire MeteorRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6BurnAxe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Energy Reflux
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Chaotic Barrage
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,714
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,589 → 12,160
MATK—
Max HP351,680
Armor10,009 → 11,375
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,766 → 11,317
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,008 → 36,758
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.32% (21,759) → 70.63%
Luck55.91% (40,762) → 68.18%
Mastery42.20% (21,642)
Versatility22.52% (8,140)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.98%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD48.51% → 123.00%
Cast Speed30.32% → 90.63%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack165
Fire Attack40
Fire Bonus8.44%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
72.32
7.1M698M total
10M68s active
—
—
698M · 31.7% of this run
3
95.92
6.3M625M total
7.9M79s active
—
—
625M · 28.4% of this run
4
23.55
478K47M total
876K54s active
—
—
47M · 2.1% of this run
5
13.12
140K14M total
272K51s active
—
—
14M · 0.6% of this run