Kartgriff

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 8.59⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 4:15·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 4 days ago·by Edward·Season 3·Client 3.7
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:52
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:24▎Archive 23:12▎A34:47▎A4no combat4:52no combat · 28sno combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
65.77
2.2M598M total
3.9M153s active
2.2M
—
598M · 37.2% of this run
Crit71%Lucky1%Crit DMG537.15MLucky DMG6.42MCrit Lucky DMG6.31MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
642 hits · avg 478K · max 10M
51% of total · 69% crit · 0% lucky
307M51%
Powerdraw
281 hits · avg 418K · max 726K
20% of total · 92% crit · 3% lucky
117M20%
Radiance Barrage
912 hits · avg 48K · max 130K
7% of total · 66% crit · 0% lucky
44M7%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
560 hits · avg 68K · max 123K
6% of total · 67% crit · 0% lucky
38M6%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
297 hits · avg 105K · max 468K
5% of total · 65% crit · 0% lucky
31M5%
Double Arrow
122 hits · avg 95K · max 181K
2% of total · 76% crit · 4% lucky
12M2%
Loadout Snapshot —EdwardFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fated Arrow

Gear Ability Score 66,959 · Illusion 4,375

Fated ArrowWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Falcon StrikePowerdrawLv30 · T6Light PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Light Prism (AOE)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareLuminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Double ArrowLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final BlowExplosive Arrow (Talent)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Life WaveLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Special AttackLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Poison ExplosionStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score66,959 → 67,021
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,375 → 4,675
ATK5,912 → 6,311
MATK5
Max HP370,084
Armor5,332 → 5,354
Resistance280 → 299
Primary
Strength576 → 648
Intellect560 → 599
Agility7,966 → 8,681
Endurance38,455 → 42,205
Secondary
Crit57.30% (54,830) → 76.13%
Haste43.88% (39,098) → 82.18%
Luck5.00%
Mastery14.25% (4,500) → 30.25%
Versatility20.61% (7,270)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 218.06%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD35.32% → 103.73%
Cast Speed43.88% → 82.18%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Light Attack35
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Light Bonus8.55%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.2MExperimentalOwn 2.2M + Given —
Own 2.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby WhiteTea ·4:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby WhiteTea ·3:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby WhiteTea ·2:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby WhiteTea ·1:37 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby WhiteTea ·1:18 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by WhiteTea ·1:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Shirae ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
51.95
1.8M490M total
3.1M160s active
≈1.8M
—
490M · 30.4% of this run
3
85.38
1.1M283M total
1.7M164s active
≈1.1M
—
283M · 17.6% of this run
4
9.21
598K160M total
1.1M141s active
≈598K
—
160M · 10.0% of this run
5
23.00
292K78M total
567K138s active
≈292K
—
78M · 4.9% of this run