B

Boss: Bloodthirsty Furball

fail
Floor 45·⏱ Duration 2:11·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
Boss: Bloodthirsty Furball○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:21
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M0:000:301:001:302:002:21
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1M134M total
1.8M76s active
≈1M
—
134M · 41.1% of this run
Crit56%Lucky30%Crit DMG112.68MLucky DMG75.52MCrit Lucky DMG67.04MMax Hit4.29MDeaths4
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
42 hits · avg 960K · max 4.3M
30% of total · 64% crit · 79% lucky
40M30%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
21 hits · avg 1.4M · max 3.4M
22% of total · 71% crit · 52% lucky
29M22%
Tornado
111 hits · avg 188K · max 442K
16% of total · 51% crit · 59% lucky
21M16%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
204 hits · avg 92K · max 205K
14% of total · 52% crit · 0% lucky
19M14%
Phantom Arrow
65 hits · avg 90K · max 216K
4% of total · 51% crit · 0% lucky
5.9M4%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
6 hits · avg 726K · max 1.7M
3% of total · 67% crit · 83% lucky
4.4M3%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,894 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashStunt! Whirlwind StrikeArcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Phantom DashWindborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Azure Sever (Leap)Lv30 · T6Azure Sever (Spear Toss)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+22
Agility BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDMax+20
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Celestial Spirit MageArcane! Blazing Axe
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,894
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,715 → 14,470
MATK—
Max HP342,584
Armor10,768 → 12,500
Resistance250
Primary
Strength5,922 → 11,584
Intellect501
Agility541
Endurance35,791 → 39,541
Secondary
Crit0.76% (30,858) → 82.03%
Haste24.35% (16,095) → 34.35%
Luck40.84% (21,270)
Mastery6.00%
Versatility49.91% (27,910) → 59.91%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG64.00% → 143.81%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 105.31%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD52.96% → 86.96%
Cast Speed24.35% → 40.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 50.21%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack40
Wind2,000
Wind Bonus15.38%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈1MExperimentalOwn ≈1M + Given —
Own ≈1M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire3 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ユキ
Fiery Battle Will2.5M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·2:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:14 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby なな ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 4via skillby なな ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 3via skillby なな ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby ユキ ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユキ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
951K125M total
1.3M98s active
≈893K
—
125M · 38.1% of this run
3
—
481K63M total
573K110s active
≈477K
—
63M · 19.3% of this run
4
—
34K4.4M total
77K58s active
≈34K
≈82K
4.4M · 1.4% of this run
5
—
3.8K500K total
13K38s active
≈3.7K
—
500K · 0.2% of this run