Cursed Radiant Tomb

partialMaster 5
呪われし煌墓·⏱ Duration 0:50·💀 1 defeated·👥 3 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:18
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M0:000:150:300:451:001:18
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
9.2M459M total
14M32s active
9.2M
—
459M · 70.9% of this run
Crit14%Lucky2%Crit DMG268.79MLucky DMG21.35MCrit Lucky DMG21.25MMax Hit5.13MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
51 hits · avg 3.5M · max 5.1M
39% of total · 100% crit · 8% lucky
177M39%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
78 hits · avg 1.2M · max 1.8M
21% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
95M21%
Valor Cyclone
353 hits · avg 209K · max 1M
16% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
74M16%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
74 hits · avg 760K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 100% crit · 8% lucky
56M12%
Vortex Strike
30 hits · avg 827K · max 939K
5% of total · 100% crit · 13% lucky
25M5%
Fierce Strike
323 hits · avg 55K · max 118K
4% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
18M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouKinetic Strike ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)GaleformLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeArcane! Thunderfall GraspSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 12,363
MATK—
Max HP361,959
Armor9,778 → 11,278
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 10,995
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 44.65%
PHY Boost10.93% → 16.93%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 139.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 86.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 9.2MExperimentalOwn 9.2M + Given —
Own 9.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby ひじき ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby ひじき ·0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby ひじき ·0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by ひじき ·0:09 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby あおち ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby ひじき ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby ひじき ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby あおち ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
3.8M189M total
6.5M29s active
≈3.8M
—
189M · 29.1% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run