F

Floor 48

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡48層·⏱ Clear Time 1:14·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by がぜる·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:26
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat1:27no combat · 13sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
67.80
6.8M510M total
8.6M59s active
6.8M
—
510M · 28.7% of this run
Crit90%Lucky1%Crit DMG492.65MLucky DMG4.02MCrit Lucky DMG4.02MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
411 hits · avg 504K · max 10M
41% of total · 89% crit · 0% lucky
207M41%
Powerdraw
269 hits · avg 276K · max 671K
15% of total · 99% crit · 3% lucky
74M15%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
736 hits · avg 95K · max 451K
14% of total · 91% crit · 0% lucky
70M14%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
537 hits · avg 80K · max 118K
8% of total · 90% crit · 0% lucky
43M8%
Celestial Eagle - Eagle
947 hits · avg 41K · max 386K
8% of total · 88% crit · 0% lucky
38M8%
Radiance Barrage
824 hits · avg 43K · max 112K
7% of total · 89% crit · 0% lucky
35M7%
Loadout Snapshot —がぜるFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouRift Recoil ★★☆☆☆Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 63,297 · Illusion 4,000

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
BullseyeLv30 · T6Falcon StrikeQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareLight PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★☆☆☆Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Encore DamageLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Passive Effect Encore DamageArrow RainLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final BlowLight Prism (AOE)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Dreamforce

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Spiral SeveranceStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Time Decree
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,297
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK3,659 → 6,261
MATK3 → 5
Max HP293,468
Armor5,439
Resistance266
Primary
Strength532
Intellect532
Agility7,786 → 9,668
Endurance35,670 → 39,420
Secondary
Crit62.50% (53,095) → 96.82%
Haste46.44% (33,961) → 70.06%
Luck5.00%
Mastery11.33% (2,820)
Versatility20.17% (7,075)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG73.96% → 211.02%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD30.86% → 94.04%
Cast Speed46.44% → 70.06%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack272
Light Attack35
All Element20
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Light Bonus6.79%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 6.8MExperimentalOwn 6.8M + Given —
Own 6.8M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby YACHT ·1:23 uptime· no measurable effect
When Expertise deal DMG (only triggers…via buffby YACHT ·1:19 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby YACHT ·1:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby YACHT ·1:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby YACHT ·0:55 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby YACHT ·0:36 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by YACHT ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby YACHT ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユウ ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby ユウ ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
2
79.40
6.5M487M total
7.6M64s active
≈6.5M
—
487M · 27.3% of this run
3
78.01
5.8M436M total
7.4M59s active
≈5.8M
—
436M · 24.5% of this run
4
95.31
4.4M331M total
5M66s active
≈4.4M
—
331M · 18.6% of this run
5
12.13
217K16M total
418K39s active
≈217K
—
16M · 0.9% of this run