Kartgriff

killMaster 4Master ★ 316/316Speed 87.29⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 3:00·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:40
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:18▎Archive 22:48▎A33:33▎A43:40▎A5no combat3:42no combat · 17s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
76.28
2.8M568M total
5.5M103s active
2.8M
—
568M · 51.3% of this run
Crit11%Lucky2%Crit DMG239.71MLucky DMG24.35MCrit Lucky DMG23.03MMax Hit5.35M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
267 hits · avg 816K · max 4.5M
38% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
218M38%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
51 hits · avg 2.9M · max 5.4M
26% of total · 100% crit · 10% lucky
149M26%
Valor Cyclone
578 hits · avg 120K · max 483K
12% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
69M12%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
80 hits · avg 613K · max 1.5M
9% of total · 94% crit · 6% lucky
49M9%
Vortex Strike
36 hits · avg 878K · max 1.5M
6% of total · 100% crit · 3% lucky
32M6%
Fierce Strike
390 hits · avg 46K · max 120K
3% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
18M3%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendArcane! Thunderfall GraspSwift BladeLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Lucky Strike (Lance)Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Drake CannonLv30 · T6Phantom DashWindborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Stunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK5,110 → 12,709
MATK—
Max HP390,400
Armor9,837 → 11,670
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,191 → 12,302
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,673 → 39,423
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 96.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 155.77%
Cast Speed46.10% → 96.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.8MExperimentalOwn 2.8M + Given —
Own 2.8M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·1:44 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby janhus ·1:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:57 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:34 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby janhus ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby janhus ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby janhus ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
2
56.48
1.8M358M total
4.5M80s active
≈1.8M
—
358M · 32.3% of this run
3
12.60
545K110M total
1.3M84s active
≈545K
—
110M · 10.0% of this run
4
49.34
298K60M total
677K89s active
≈298K
—
60M · 5.4% of this run
5
13.79
53K11M total
128K83s active
≈53K
—
11M · 1.0% of this run