F

Floor 57

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡57層·⏱ Clear Time 1:24·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:31
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:08▎A2no combat1:32no combat · 7sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
69.32
15M1222M total
16M76s active
≈14M
—
1222M · 42.9% of this run
Crit21%Lucky2%Crit DMG654.68MLucky DMG25.08MCrit Lucky DMG23.75MMax Hit4.70M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
189 hits · avg 1.9M · max 4.7M
29% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
358M29%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
244 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.7M
24% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
289M24%
Valor Cyclone
1287 hits · avg 166K · max 953K
18% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
214M18%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
363 hits · avg 478K · max 1.1M
14% of total · 95% crit · 5% lucky
174M14%
Vortex Strike
181 hits · avg 457K · max 818K
7% of total · 100% crit · 2% lucky
83M7%
Fierce Strike
932 hits · avg 46K · max 106K
3% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
42M3%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouKinetic Strike ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Arcane! Thunderfall GraspEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageVortex StrikeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK5,096 → 13,557
MATK—
Max HP382,447
Armor9,831 → 11,543
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,171 → 11,879
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 96.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 161.77%
Cast Speed46.10% → 108.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈14MExperimentalOwn ≈14M + Given —
Own ≈14M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ぽかぷ
Lower CD41M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
はる
During Permafrost, increases Crit DMG d…via buff2.4M damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby うにぼぼ ·1:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby うにぼぼ ·1:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby ぽかぷ ·1:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Time Stasisby ぽかぷ ·1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby うにぼぼ ·0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by うにぼぼ ·0:37 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby うにぼぼ ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby うにぼぼ ·0:09 uptime· no measurable effect
#3003013by ぽかぷ ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby うにぼぼ ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
88.78
8.1M676M total
8.7M78s active
≈7.7M
—
676M · 23.7% of this run
3
9.64
5.3M441M total
5.7M77s active
≈5M
—
441M · 15.5% of this run
4
5.43
4.2M344M total
4.5M76s active
≈4.1M
≈98K
344M · 12.1% of this run
5
52.74
2M163M total
3M54s active
≈2M
≈1.2M
163M · 5.7% of this run