Cursed Radiant Tomb

partialMaster 5
呪われし煌墓·⏱ Duration 2:34·💀 2 defeated·👥 3 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom3:02
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:000:301:001:302:002:303:02
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
12M1920M total
23M84s active
12M
—
1920M · 51.3% of this run
Crit80%Lucky25%Crit DMG1770.71MLucky DMG935.16MCrit Lucky DMG885.00MMax Hit4.07MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Lance)
3935 hits · avg 166K · max 283K
34% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
654M34%
Tornado
1591 hits · avg 212K · max 463K
18% of total · 73% crit · 81% lucky
337M18%
Instant Edge
722 hits · avg 444K · max 4.1M
17% of total · 100% crit · 91% lucky
321M17%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
252 hits · avg 896K · max 3.9M
12% of total · 100% crit · 75% lucky
226M12%
Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)
1201 hits · avg 67K · max 104K
4% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
81M4%
Arcane! Meteor Shower
643 hits · avg 109K · max 281K
4% of total · 83% crit · 100% lucky
70M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,937 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)Phantom DashPhantom DashEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+22
Agility BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDMax+20
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Celestial Spirit MageArcane! Blazing Axe
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,937
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK1,316 → 15,230
MATK—
Max HP365,081
Armor9,756 → 11,674
Resistance250
Primary
Strength5,922 → 12,316
Intellect501
Agility541
Endurance35,791 → 39,541
Secondary
Crit49.16% (30,858) → 82.03%
Haste24.35% (16,095) → 38.35%
Luck40.84% (21,270) → 51.80%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility49.91% (27,910)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG64.00% → 149.01%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 114.52%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD52.96% → 90.36%
Cast Speed24.35% → 38.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 52.95%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack40
Wind2,000
Wind Bonus15.38%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 12MExperimentalOwn 12M + Given —
Own 12M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire2 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
あおち
Attribute buff (unnamed)141M damage movedsinglecrit & luckyexact
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby ひじき ·5:44 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby ひじき ·1:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby ひじき ·1:04 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by ひじき ·0:53 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby あおち ·0:51 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby ひじき ·0:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby ひじき ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby あおち ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby ひじき ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shieldby ひじき ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby ひじき ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby ひじき ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
9.7M1500M total
13M113s active
≈9.5M
—
1500M · 40.0% of this run
3
—
2.1M326M total
3.4M95s active
≈2.1M
≈1.1M
326M · 8.7% of this run