Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 98.58⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 1:38·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 4 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:13
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:29▎Archive 21:32▎Archive 31:41▎A42:05▎A5no combat2:13no combat · 28sno combat · 21sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
73.99
3.3M343M total
8.4M41s active
3.3M
—
343M · 65.3% of this run
Crit12%Lucky1%Crit DMG180.74MLucky DMG5.76MCrit Lucky DMG5.59MMax Hit5.36MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
34 hits · avg 3.4M · max 5.4M
33% of total · 100% crit · 3% lucky
115M33%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
64 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.8M
22% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
75M22%
Valor Cyclone
253 hits · avg 236K · max 930K
17% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
60M17%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
41 hits · avg 819K · max 1.2M
10% of total · 85% crit · 7% lucky
34M10%
Vortex Strike
29 hits · avg 909K · max 1.5M
8% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
26M8%
Fierce Strike
274 hits · avg 52K · max 117K
4% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
14M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendLucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 12,224
MATK—
Max HP382,447
Armor9,778 → 11,354
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 11,247
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 142.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 92.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%
Ice Resistance-100.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.3MExperimentalOwn 3.3M + Given —
Own 3.3M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby なぎ ·0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby れんてぃ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby なぎ ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby なな ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
14.16
930K97M total
4.2M23s active
≈930K
—
97M · 18.4% of this run
3
11.33
501K52M total
2.4M22s active
≈501K
—
52M · 9.9% of this run
4
62.41
172K18M total
813K22s active
≈172K
—
18M · 3.4% of this run
5
15.53
149K15M total
702K22s active
≈149K
—
15M · 2.9% of this run