F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡59層·⏱ Clear Time 0:59·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by がぜる·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:10
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:14▎A2no combat1:10no combat · 13s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
70.42
16M924M total
25M37s active
16M
—
924M · 31.6% of this run
Crit92%Lucky1%Crit DMG901.08MLucky DMG9.03MCrit Lucky DMG8.99MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
810 hits · avg 347K · max 10M
30% of total · 89% crit · 0% lucky
281M30%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
2633 hits · avg 104K · max 502K
30% of total · 92% crit · 0% lucky
273M30%
Powerdraw
504 hits · avg 251K · max 380K
14% of total · 96% crit · 5% lucky
127M14%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
820 hits · avg 98K · max 123K
9% of total · 90% crit · 0% lucky
81M9%
Celestial Eagle - Eagle
1072 hits · avg 41K · max 316K
5% of total · 91% crit · 0% lucky
44M5%
Radiance Barrage
1048 hits · avg 40K · max 73K
5% of total · 89% crit · 0% lucky
42M5%
Loadout Snapshot —がぜるFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouRift Recoil ★★☆☆☆Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 63,297 · Illusion 4,000

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Arcane! Rift Recoil★★☆☆☆Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconArrow RainLv30 · T6Encore DamageLight PrismLight Prism (AOE)Passive Effect Encore DamageQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareExplosive Arrow (Talent)Double ArrowLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Dreamforce

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Spiral SeveranceStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Time Decree
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,297
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK5,103 → 6,615
MATK5
Max HP313,317
Armor5,439
Resistance266
Primary
Strength532
Intellect532
Agility7,786 → 9,668
Endurance35,670 → 39,420
Secondary
Crit62.50% (53,095) → 96.82%
Haste46.44% (33,961) → 70.06%
Luck5.00%
Mastery11.33% (2,820)
Versatility20.17% (7,075)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG73.96% → 211.02%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD30.86% → 99.92%
Cast Speed46.44% → 82.06%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack272
Light Attack35
All Element20
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Light Bonus6.79%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 16MExperimentalOwn 16M + Given —
Own 16M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby YACHT ·1:08 uptime· no measurable effect
When Expertise deal DMG (only triggers…via buffby YACHT ·0:57 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby YACHT ·0:55 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby YACHT ·0:36 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby YACHT ·0:32 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby ユウ ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby YACHT ·0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by YACHT ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby YACHT ·0:17 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユウ ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby YACHT ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby YACHT ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby YACHT ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
67.41
14M773M total
21M37s active
≈14M
—
773M · 26.4% of this run
3
61.70
12M692M total
19M37s active
≈12M
—
692M · 23.6% of this run
4
93.70
9.1M507M total
11M45s active
≈9.1M
—
507M · 17.3% of this run
5
12.60
557K31M total
820K38s active
≈557K
—
31M · 1.1% of this run