Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 98.74⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 1:36·👥 5 players·📅 4 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:11
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:29▎Archive 21:29▎Archive 31:37▎A42:03no combat · 28sno combat · 21sno combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
58.24
2.6M268M total
7.3M37s active
2.6M
—
268M · 60.3% of this run
Crit12%Lucky1%Crit DMG133.85MLucky DMG2.19MCrit Lucky DMG1.72MMax Hit5.53M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
26 hits · avg 3.2M · max 5.5M
31% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
84M31%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
50 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.4M
23% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
62M23%
Valor Cyclone
222 hits · avg 230K · max 961K
19% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
51M19%
Vortex Strike
25 hits · avg 904K · max 1.6M
8% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
23M8%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
31 hits · avg 684K · max 1.3M
8% of total · 84% crit · 6% lucky
21M8%
Fierce Strike
206 hits · avg 54K · max 116K
4% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
11M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)GaleformLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendArcane! Thunderfall GraspStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Drake CannonLv30 · T6Phantom DashEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBreach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 12,355
MATK—
Max HP390,984
Armor9,778 → 11,354
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 11,247
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 142.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 92.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%
Ice Resistance-100.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.6MExperimentalOwn 2.6M + Given —
Own 2.6M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·0:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby なぎ ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby なぎ ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby れんてぃ ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
14.04
927K95M total
3.8M25s active
≈927K
—
95M · 21.2% of this run
3
10.41
491K50M total
2.4M21s active
≈491K
—
50M · 11.2% of this run
4
66.43
190K19M total
774K25s active
≈190K
—
19M · 4.4% of this run
5
11.23
126K13M total
536K24s active
≈126K
—
13M · 2.9% of this run