F

Floor 48

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡48層·⏱ Clear Time 1:25·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:35
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:05▎A2no combat1:35no combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
98.60
10M922M total
11M83s active
≈10M
—
922M · 51.7% of this run
Crit14%Lucky2%Crit DMG424.26MLucky DMG22.77MCrit Lucky DMG21.89MMax Hit4.96M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
343 hits · avg 748K · max 2.7M
28% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
256M28%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
132 hits · avg 1.7M · max 5M
25% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
230M25%
Valor Cyclone
1167 hits · avg 143K · max 861K
18% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
167M18%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
259 hits · avg 432K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
112M12%
Vortex Strike
131 hits · avg 432K · max 1.4M
6% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
57M6%
Fierce Strike
1310 hits · avg 41K · max 114K
6% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
54M6%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Lucky Strike (Lance)Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK3,786 → 14,616
MATK—
Max HP341,471
Armor9,831 → 11,658
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,171 → 12,263
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 96.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 155.77%
Cast Speed46.10% → 96.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈10MExperimentalOwn ≈10M + Given —
Own ≈10M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ユキ
Fiery Battle Will15M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·1:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:31 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shieldby ユキ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユキ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
85.34
6.6M597M total
7.3M82s active
≈6.4M
—
597M · 33.5% of this run
3
16.17
2.6M232M total
3M76s active
≈2.5M
—
232M · 13.0% of this run
4
15.69
349K31M total
469K67s active
≈349K
≈536K
31M · 1.8% of this run
5
1.17
21K1.9M total
32K59s active
≈18K
—
1.9M · 0.1% of this run