F

Floor 53

kill
レグディニス遺跡53層·⏱ Clear Time 1:43·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:00
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M0:000:301:001:302:00
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.15
11M1162M total
12M98s active
≈11M
—
1162M · 56.5% of this run
Crit16%Lucky1%Crit DMG561.94MLucky DMG26.62MCrit Lucky DMG25.02MMax Hit5.73M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
173 hits · avg 1.7M · max 5.7M
26% of total · 100% crit · 3% lucky
297M26%
Valor Cyclone
1916 hits · avg 142K · max 1.3M
23% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
271M23%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
356 hits · avg 744K · max 4.3M
23% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
265M23%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
312 hits · avg 487K · max 1.4M
13% of total · 100% crit · 7% lucky
152M13%
Vortex Strike
162 hits · avg 481K · max 1.6M
7% of total · 100% crit · 3% lucky
78M7%
Fierce Strike
1102 hits · avg 45K · max 132K
4% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
50M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeValor CycloneLv30 · T6Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspRendStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK5,096 → 14,331
MATK—
Max HP351,715
Armor9,831 → 11,582
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,171 → 12,007
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 139.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 86.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind2,000
Wind Bonus92.59%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈11MExperimentalOwn ≈11M + Given —
Own ≈11M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ユキ
Fiery Battle Will11M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby なな ·0:56 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 4via skillby なな ·0:39 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 3via skillby なな ·0:38 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:12 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユキ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
23.92
4.7M483M total
5M96s active
≈4.5M
—
483M · 23.5% of this run
3
14.35
3.9M402M total
4.9M82s active
≈3.7M
—
402M · 19.6% of this run
4
2.54
89K9.1M total
160K57s active
≈89K
≈469K
9.1M · 0.4% of this run
5
0.00
282.9K total
9633s active
≈28
—
2.9K · 0.0% of this run