B

Boss: Basilisk

fail
Floor 55·⏱ Duration 3:06·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
Boss: Basilisk○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:20
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M0:000:301:001:302:002:303:003:20
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
2.6M488M total
2.8M173s active
≈2.5M
—
488M · 52.8% of this run
Crit73%Lucky28%Crit DMG451.01MLucky DMG285.27MCrit Lucky DMG274.82MMax Hit4.95MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
112 hits · avg 1.2M · max 5M
28% of total · 99% crit · 79% lucky
137M28%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
61 hits · avg 1.9M · max 4.3M
24% of total · 100% crit · 61% lucky
118M24%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
559 hits · avg 133K · max 298K
15% of total · 68% crit · 0% lucky
74M15%
Tornado
290 hits · avg 233K · max 425K
14% of total · 66% crit · 68% lucky
68M14%
Phantom Arrow
225 hits · avg 108K · max 203K
5% of total · 61% crit · 0% lucky
24M5%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
14 hits · avg 1.1M · max 2.1M
3% of total · 100% crit · 93% lucky
16M3%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouRift Recoil ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,894 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Falcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6Arcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Active)Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeArcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)GaleformLv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+22
Agility BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDMax+20
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Celestial Spirit MageArcane! Blazing Axe
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,894
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,715 → 14,108
MATK—
Max HP342,584
Armor10,768 → 12,723
Resistance250
Primary
Strength5,922 → 12,316
Intellect501
Agility541
Endurance35,791 → 39,541
Secondary
Crit49.16% (30,858) → 82.03%
Haste24.35% (16,095) → 39.35%
Luck40.84% (21,270) → 56.31%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility49.91% (27,910)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG64.00% → 143.81%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 141.10%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD52.96% → 91.96%
Cast Speed24.35% → 39.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 74.07%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack40
Wind2,000
Wind Bonus15.38%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈2.5MExperimentalOwn ≈2.5M + Given —
Own ≈2.5M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ユキ
Fiery Battle Will16M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby なな ·0:46 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 3via skillby なな ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 4via skillby なな ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby ユキ ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
1.3M239M total
1.4M174s active
≈1.2M
—
239M · 25.9% of this run
3
—
903K168M total
966K174s active
≈867K
—
168M · 18.2% of this run
4
—
152K28M total
162K175s active
≈152K
≈206K
28M · 3.1% of this run
5
—
15629K total
4.8K6s active
≈156
—
29K · 0.0% of this run