Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 97.95⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 1:39·👥 5 players·📅 4 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:21
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:33▎Archive 21:49▎A32:13no combat · 32sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
71.18
3.1M338M total
8M42s active
3.1M
—
338M · 65.2% of this run
Crit10%Lucky1%Crit DMG125.92MLucky DMG1.90MCrit Lucky DMG1.39MMax Hit5.36M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
95 hits · avg 1.4M · max 3.2M
40% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
135M40%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
25 hits · avg 3.3M · max 5.4M
25% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
84M25%
Valor Cyclone
268 hits · avg 208K · max 1M
17% of total · 4% crit · 0% lucky
56M17%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
29 hits · avg 625K · max 1.2M
5% of total · 83% crit · 0% lucky
18M5%
Vortex Strike
19 hits · avg 889K · max 1.5M
5% of total · 100% crit · 11% lucky
17M5%
Fierce Strike
210 hits · avg 53K · max 117K
3% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
11M3%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouKinetic Strike ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)GaleformLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendArcane! Thunderfall GraspStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageDrake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 12,648
MATK—
Max HP382,447
Armor9,778 → 11,354
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 11,247
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 142.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 92.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%
Ice Resistance-100.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.1MExperimentalOwn 3.1M + Given —
Own 3.1M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·0:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby なぎ ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby なぎ ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
12.09
882K95M total
4M24s active
≈882K
—
95M · 18.4% of this run
3
10.59
492K53M total
2.1M25s active
≈492K
—
53M · 10.3% of this run
4
54.29
147K16M total
634K25s active
≈147K
—
16M · 3.1% of this run
5
14.59
145K16M total
681K23s active
≈145K
—
16M · 3.0% of this run