Cursed Radiant Tomb

partialMaster 5
呪われし煌墓·⏱ Duration 2:36·👥 3 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom3:03
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M0:000:301:001:302:002:303:03
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
12M1910M total
20M94s active
12M
—
1910M · 50.2% of this run
Crit15%Lucky2%Crit DMG998.01MLucky DMG44.30MCrit Lucky DMG41.57MMax Hit5.40M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
259 hits · avg 2.1M · max 5.4M
29% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
548M29%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
601 hits · avg 682K · max 4M
21% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
410M21%
Valor Cyclone
2282 hits · avg 158K · max 1.1M
19% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
361M19%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
504 hits · avg 554K · max 1.3M
15% of total · 99% crit · 4% lucky
279M15%
Fierce Strike
2378 hits · avg 47K · max 118K
6% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
112M6%
Vortex Strike
221 hits · avg 498K · max 1.4M
6% of total · 100% crit · 5% lucky
110M6%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouKinetic Strike ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Stunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Lucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspGale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6RendArcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 13,153
MATK—
Max HP382,447
Armor9,778 → 11,581
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 12,006
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 96.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 105.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 44.65%
PHY Boost10.93% → 16.93%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 155.77%
Cast Speed46.10% → 96.11%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 12MExperimentalOwn 12M + Given —
Own 12M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire2 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
あおち
Attribute buff (unnamed)28M damage movedsinglecrit & luckyexact
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby ひじき ·1:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby ひじき ·1:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby あおち ·0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby ひじき ·0:48 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by ひじき ·0:46 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby ひじき ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby ひじき ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby ひじき ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby ひじき ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby ひじき ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shieldby ひじき ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby ひじき ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby ひじき ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby あおち ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
9.6M1502M total
15M97s active
≈9.5M
—
1502M · 39.5% of this run
3
—
2.5M391M total
5.1M77s active
≈2.5M
≈270K
391M · 10.3% of this run