F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡46層·⏱ Clear Time 1:18·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:28
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:05▎A2no combat1:29no combat · 7s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
75.47
8.8M732M total
9.8M75s active
≈7.4M
—
732M · 33.3% of this run
Crit15%Lucky2%Crit DMG320.59MLucky DMG14.05MCrit Lucky DMG12.91MMax Hit3.79M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
712 hits · avg 300K · max 2.5M
29% of total · 1% crit · 0% lucky
213M29%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
225 hits · avg 730K · max 3.8M
22% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
164M22%
Valor Cyclone
2116 hits · avg 65K · max 463K
19% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
137M19%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
418 hits · avg 213K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 98% crit · 5% lucky
89M12%
Vortex Strike
205 hits · avg 206K · max 659K
6% of total · 100% crit · 2% lucky
42M6%
Fierce Strike
2261 hits · avg 18K · max 88K
6% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
42M6%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)GaleformLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Swift BladeLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Drake CannonLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)RendTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK313 → 13,836
MATK—
Max HP341,471
Armor9,831 → 11,620
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,171 → 12,135
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 145.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 98.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus96.60%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈7.4MExperimentalOwn ≈7.4M + Given —
Own ≈7.4M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ぽかぷ
Lower CD115M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
はる
During Permafrost, increases Crit DMG d…via buff812K damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby うにぼぼ ·1:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Time Stasisby ぽかぷ ·1:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby うにぼぼ ·1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby うにぼぼ ·0:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby ぽかぷ ·0:40 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by うにぼぼ ·0:33 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby うにぼぼ ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
#3003013by ぽかぷ ·0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby うにぼぼ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
39.66
6M498M total
6.8M73s active
≈5.1M
—
498M · 22.6% of this run
3
88.92
4.9M407M total
5.4M75s active
≈3.7M
—
407M · 18.5% of this run
4
33.10
4.5M372M total
5.6M66s active
≈4.4M
≈54K
372M · 16.9% of this run
5
80.58
2.3M192M total
4M48s active
≈2.3M
≈3.6M
192M · 8.7% of this run