F

Floor 49

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
レグディニス遺跡49層·⏱ Clear Time 1:21·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:29
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:04▎A2no combat1:29no combat · 5s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
96.26
14M1171M total
16M71s active
≈14M
—
1171M · 51.0% of this run
Crit15%Lucky2%Crit DMG528.91MLucky DMG22.16MCrit Lucky DMG19.72MMax Hit5.50M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
580 hits · avg 679K · max 2.8M
34% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
394M34%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
176 hits · avg 1.6M · max 5.5M
25% of total · 100% crit · 3% lucky
289M25%
Valor Cyclone
1538 hits · avg 113K · max 982K
15% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
174M15%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
363 hits · avg 407K · max 1.3M
13% of total · 96% crit · 6% lucky
148M13%
Vortex Strike
160 hits · avg 375K · max 1.1M
5% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
60M5%
Fierce Strike
1814 hits · avg 28K · max 127K
4% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
51M4%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouKinetic Strike ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)GaleformLv30 · T6Stunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Arcane! Thunderfall GraspGale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6RendVortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Lucky Strike (Lance)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK313 → 13,282
MATK—
Max HP341,471
Armor9,831 → 11,620
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength6,171 → 12,135
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 96.11%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 155.77%
Cast Speed46.10% → 98.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus77.21%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈14MExperimentalOwn ≈14M + Given —
Own ≈14M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
ぽかぷ
Lower CD22M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
はる
During Permafrost, increases Crit DMG d…via buff1.3M damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Time Stasisby ぽかぷ ·2:52 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby うにぼぼ ·1:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby うにぼぼ ·1:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby ぽかぷ ·0:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby うにぼぼ ·0:39 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by うにぼぼ ·0:36 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby うにぼぼ ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
#3003013by ぽかぷ ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Torrent recoveryby ぽかぷ ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby うにぼぼ ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
89.71
4.9M419M total
6.1M69s active
≈4.7M
—
419M · 18.2% of this run
3
8.10
3.4M289M total
4.3M68s active
≈3.2M
—
289M · 12.6% of this run
4
9.03
2.9M242M total
3.6M67s active
≈2.8M
≈35K
242M · 10.5% of this run
5
75.73
2.1M176M total
4.4M40s active
≈2.1M
≈791K
176M · 7.7% of this run