Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 99.68⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 1:24·👥 5 players·📅 4 weeks ago·by chikuwabu·Season 3
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:01
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:30▎Archive 21:21▎Archive 31:29▎Archive 41:53▎A5no combat2:01no combat · 29sno combat · 8sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.53
3.2M292M total
7.9M37s active
3.2M
—
292M · 61.0% of this run
Crit11%Lucky1%Crit DMG133.73MLucky DMG7.94MCrit Lucky DMG7.46MMax Hit5.53M
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
26 hits · avg 3.1M · max 5.5M
28% of total · 100% crit · 8% lucky
82M28%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
54 hits · avg 1.4M · max 3.9M
26% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
75M26%
Valor Cyclone
258 hits · avg 215K · max 1.3M
19% of total · 3% crit · 0% lucky
56M19%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
37 hits · avg 624K · max 1.3M
8% of total · 86% crit · 8% lucky
23M8%
Vortex Strike
26 hits · avg 884K · max 1.6M
8% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
23M8%
Fierce Strike
279 hits · avg 54K · max 121K
5% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
15M5%
Loadout Snapshot —chikuwabuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,536 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Lucky Strike (Lance)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspRendStunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Drake CannonLv30 · T6Phantom DashEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Blazing AxeArcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,536
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,962 → 12,355
MATK—
Max HP390,984
Armor9,778 → 11,354
Resistance236 → 255
Primary
Strength5,994 → 11,247
Intellect473 → 510
Agility473 → 510
Endurance35,733 → 39,483
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste46.10% (33,480) → 86.12%
Luck5.00%
Mastery69.94% (68,896) → 129.69%
Versatility24.45% (9,065)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 100.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.76% → 142.79%
Cast Speed46.10% → 92.12%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack35
Wind Bonus75.84%
Ice Resistance-100.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 3.2MExperimentalOwn 3.2M + Given —
Own 3.2M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Inspire4 receivers· 0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby なな ·0:41 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby なな ·0:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby なぎ ·0:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby なぎ ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by なな ·0:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby なな ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby なな ·0:09 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby なな ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby なな ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Functional Ampby なな ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
19.66
1.1M99M total
4.5M22s active
≈1.1M
—
99M · 20.7% of this run
3
17.22
653K59M total
2.7M22s active
≈653K
—
59M · 12.4% of this run
4
67.77
193K18M total
797K22s active
≈193K
—
18M · 3.7% of this run
5
10.60
118K11M total
512K21s active
≈118K
—
11M · 2.2% of this run